Azerbaijan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Agdam

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Agdam. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Agdam with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,9421,207
BustAfghanistan 1,8401,144
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,7941,115
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,0851,296
FarahAfghanistan 1,6201,007
GardizAfghanistan 2,1161,315
GhazniAfghanistan 2,0531,276
HeratAfghanistan 1,511939
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,0491,273
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1821,356
KabulAfghanistan 2,0711,287
KandaharAfghanistan 1,9591,217
KhostAfghanistan 2,1891,360
KunduzAfghanistan 1,9631,220
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,6391,019
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8161,129
North SalangAfghanistan 2,0221,256
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,544959
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,6921,051
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,8941,177
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,6891,050
ShkoderAlbania 2,2851,420
TiranaAlbania 2,2711,411
VloreAlbania 2,3061,433
AdrarAlgeria 4,4782,783
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,7772,347
AlgiersAlgeria 3,7732,345
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,3832,103
BatnaAlgeria 3,5502,206
BecharAlgeria 4,4652,774
BejaiaAlgeria 3,6202,250
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,5262,813
BiskraAlgeria 3,6372,260
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,8822,412
ChlefAlgeria 3,9532,457
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,5052,178
DjanetAlgeria 3,8842,414
DjelfaAlgeria 3,8522,394
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0752,533
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,6022,239
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,9062,428
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,7412,325
In AmenasAlgeria 3,6382,260
In SalahAlgeria 4,2872,664
MilianaAlgeria 3,8742,408
OranAlgeria 4,1392,572
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5502,827
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4592,150
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,3122,680
TebessaAlgeria 3,4102,119
TimimounAlgeria 4,3642,712
TindoufAlgeria 5,1673,211
TouggourtAlgeria 3,6812,288
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,3949,566
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4873,410
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,7472,329
HuamboAngola 6,6864,155
LuandaAngola 6,4313,996
LuenaAngola 6,3883,969
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,1044,414
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,6869,126
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,5509,041
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,5669,052
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,8748,621
ByrdAntarctica 15,5279,649
DavisAntarctica 12,3467,672
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6459,100
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0259,337
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,5648,429
AzulArgentina 13,7928,570
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,0748,746
BarilocheArgentina 14,8859,250
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,5708,433
CeresArgentina 13,5908,445
ChamicalArgentina 13,9778,685
ChepesArgentina 14,0568,735
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,7729,179
ConcordiaArgentina 13,3498,295
CórdobaArgentina 13,8588,611
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,8608,613
CorrientesArgentina 13,1848,192
EsquelArgentina 14,9499,290
EzeizaArgentina 13,5878,443
FormosaArgentina 13,0638,118
General PicoArgentina 14,0518,731
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,4938,385
JuninArgentina 13,7638,553
La PlataArgentina 13,5448,417
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,4308,346
La RiojaArgentina 13,9678,679
LaboulayeArgentina 13,9398,662
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2409,470
Las LomitasArgentina 13,1688,182
Malarg EArgentina 14,5149,019
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,6989,134
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,6778,499
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,7648,553
MendozaArgentina 14,3248,901
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,3168,896
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,2598,239
NeuquenArgentina 14,5559,045
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,8088,580
OranArgentina 13,3878,319
ParanaArgentina 13,5778,437
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,1848,192
PehuajoArgentina 13,9118,644
PergaminoArgentina 13,7008,513
PigeArgentina 14,0368,722
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,8498,606
PosadasArgentina 12,9478,045
PresidenciaArgentina 13,2898,258
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,4088,953
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5178,400
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,6318,470
ReconquistaArgentina 13,3648,304
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,9568,673
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,0609,359
RivadaviaArgentina 13,3308,283
RosarioArgentina 13,6648,491
SaltaArgentina 13,5908,445
San AntonioArgentina 14,3968,946
San LuisArgentina 14,1388,785
San RafaelArgentina 14,3738,932
Santa RosaArgentina 14,1358,784
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,6648,491
SarmientoArgentina 14,8869,250
TrelewArgentina 14,5099,016
TucumanArgentina 13,6858,504
UshuaiaArgentina 15,0579,357
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,9688,680
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,7358,535
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,0838,751
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 191118
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2165,106
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,5437,794
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0696,878
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,4497,114
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,3337,043
AmberleyAustralia 13,2318,222
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8237,969
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,2528,235
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1056,279
CairnsAustralia 11,9577,430
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,3898,320
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9946,211
CedunaAustralia 11,9977,455
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6247,844
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,7747,317
Cobar MoAustralia 12,9018,017
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,5417,172
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,4238,341
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6507,239
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8826,762
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,4026,464
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7584,821
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,1648,180
East SaleAustralia 13,3828,316
Esperance (po)Australia 11,2546,993
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2556,994
EssendonAustralia 13,1918,197
ForrestAustralia 11,4907,140
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5678,431
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3746,447
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,0956,895
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5576,560
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6558,485
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6458,479
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0957,516
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0006,836
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5688,431
LavertonAustralia 13,1878,195
LearmonthAustralia 9,8176,100
LongreachAustralia 12,2707,625
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,2707,624
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9838,689
Low HeadAustralia 13,5118,396
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5317,787
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8699,240
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1526,309
MeekatharraAustralia 10,4786,511
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1828,192
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,2018,203
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,7727,937
Mount GambierAustralia 12,8818,004
Mount IsaAustralia 11,6917,265
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5909,066
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,6177,219
Nowra RanAustralia 13,4758,373
NuriootpaAustralia 12,5507,799
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8456,118
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8197,344
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7046,652
Port HedlandAustralia 10,0106,220
RichmondAustralia 13,4208,339
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7827,943
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,4708,371
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,4688,369
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1846,950
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,1836,949
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,2246,975
TibooburraAustralia 12,4707,749
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,2027,582
WaggaAustralia 13,2448,230
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,7644,825
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4598,364
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,2747,627
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6036,589
WoomeraAustralia 12,1717,563
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3926,458
GrazAustria 2,6231,630
InnsbruckAustria 2,9341,823
KlagenfurtAustria 2,7051,681
LinzAustria 2,7331,698
SalzburgAustria 2,8151,749
ViennaAustria 2,5741,600
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,8251,756
AstaraAzerbaijan 251156
GancaAzerbaijan 8553
GoycayAzerbaijan 11370
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8754
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,9612,461
LerwickUk 3,9612,462
QabalaAzerbaijan 14691
QubaAzerbaijan 214133
SakiAzerbaijan 14288
SalyanAzerbaijan 195121
SamaxiAzerbaijan 175109
XacmazAzerbaijan 240149
YardmiliAzerbaijan 176110
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7849
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 187116
Horta, FaialAzores 6,2863,906
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0943,787
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4303,996
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7636,688
MuharraqBahrain 1,567974
ChittagongBangladesh 4,6552,893
DhakaBangladesh 4,4632,773
CharnocksBarbados 10,4126,470
BrestBelarus 2,2171,378
GomelBelarus 1,8311,138
GrodnoBelarus 2,2791,416
MinskBelarus 2,1101,311
MogilevBelarus 1,9921,238
VitebskBelarus 2,0891,298
BrusselsBelgium 3,4672,154
D’UccleBelgium 3,4672,154
OstendeBelgium 3,5702,218
Belize CityBelize 12,1067,523
BeninBenin 5,7843,594
BohiconBenin 5,7413,568
CotonouBenin 5,7843,594
KandiBenin 5,3593,330
NatitingouBenin 5,5443,445
ParakouBenin 5,5243,433
SaveBenin 5,6413,505
BermudaBermuda 9,3215,792
La PazBolivia 13,2878,257
Santa CruzBolivia 12,9468,045
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,3701,473
FrancistownBotswana 7,0924,407
MaunBotswana 7,0944,408
TshaneBotswana 7,5694,703
AimoresBrazil 11,2056,963
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,4886,517
AltamiraBrazil 10,9986,835
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,7437,297
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7127,278
ApodiBrazil 9,9496,183
AracajuBrazil 10,2656,379
AracuaiBrazil 11,1046,900
AragarcasBrazil 11,8897,388
AraxaBrazil 11,6947,267
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0886,269
BageBrazil 13,0348,099
BambuiBrazil 11,6447,236
BarbacenaBrazil 11,5477,176
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1956,336
BarcelosBrazil 11,7427,297
BarraBrazil 10,7906,705
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,5726,569
BarreirasBrazil 11,0196,847
BelémBrazil 10,5566,559
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,4717,128
BelterraBrazil 11,1916,954
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,7306,667
Bom JesusBrazil 12,5767,815
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,9646,813
BrasiliaBrazil 11,5197,158
BrevesBrazil 10,7446,676
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,3027,023
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,5257,162
CabroboBrazil 10,2846,391
CaceresBrazil 12,3627,682
CaetiteBrazil 10,9536,806
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,9016,153
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,3957,702
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,4417,731
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,7967,330
Campos SalesBrazil 10,2646,378
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7626,688
CaparaoBrazil 11,3427,048
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8537,366
CaratingaBrazil 11,3157,031
CaravelasBrazil 10,9336,794
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,0706,879
CarolinaBrazil 10,8896,767
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,2937,639
CataguasesBrazil 11,4697,127
CatalaoBrazil 11,6847,261
CatanduvaBrazil 11,9687,437
CaxiasBrazil 10,3646,440
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,6697,873
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,7486,058
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,5277,163
ChapecoBrazil 12,6567,865
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,9997,456
CipoBrazil 10,4006,462
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,1086,903
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,3687,064
CordeiroBrazil 11,4877,138
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0926,893
CorumbaBrazil 12,5487,798
CoximBrazil 12,2797,630
CrateusBrazil 10,1576,312
CuiabaBrazil 12,1957,578
CuritibaBrazil 12,2747,627
DiamantinaBrazil 11,3277,039
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1457,547
DouradosBrazil 12,5287,785
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,6467,237
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,8597,991
EspinosaBrazil 11,0346,856
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3665,820
FloraniaBrazil 9,9006,152
FlorestaBrazil 10,2266,355
FlorianoBrazil 10,4716,507
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,3577,679
FormosaBrazil 11,4517,116
FortalezaBrazil 9,8826,141
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7207,904
FrancaBrazil 11,8027,334
GaranhunsBrazil 10,0746,260
GoianiaBrazil 11,6907,264
GoiasBrazil 11,7137,279
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2326,979
GrajauBrazil 10,6946,645
GuairaBrazil 12,5997,829
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9536,185
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8876,766
IbiriteBrazil 11,4867,138
IguatuBrazil 10,1276,293
IlheusBrazil 10,7106,656
ImperatrizBrazil 10,7646,689
IndaialBrazil 12,3667,684
IpameriBrazil 11,6717,252
IraiBrazil 12,7117,899
IreceBrazil 10,6966,646
ItaberabaBrazil 10,6646,627
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,5227,160
ItaitubaBrazil 11,3967,082
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,2386,983
ItaperunaBrazil 11,3907,078
ItapevaBrazil 12,1477,549
ItirucuBrazil 10,6826,638
ItuacuBrazil 10,8266,728
IvinhemaBrazil 12,4597,742
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,1847,571
JacobinaBrazil 10,5706,568
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8846,142
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,8076,094
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,5037,148
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,5497,176
LavrasBrazil 11,6477,238
LencoisBrazil 10,7456,677
LinharesBrazil 11,1176,908
LondrinaBrazil 12,3007,643
MacapaBrazil 10,6696,630
MacauBrazil 9,8126,098
MaceioBrazil 10,0636,253
MachadoBrazil 11,7527,303
ManausBrazil 11,6567,243
MarabaBrazil 10,8926,768
MaringaBrazil 12,3667,684
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,0726,880
Monte AzulBrazil 11,0366,858
Monte SantoBrazil 10,4196,474
MonteiroBrazil 10,0486,244
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,2436,987
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9586,188
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,6356,609
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,5177,157
ObidosBrazil 11,1886,952
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,1306,295
ParacatuBrazil 11,5287,164
ParanaBrazil 11,2867,014
ParanaguaBrazil 12,2207,593
ParanaibaBrazil 12,0577,492
ParintinsBrazil 11,3427,048
ParnaibaBrazil 10,1036,278
Passo FundoBrazil 12,7097,898
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,5937,204
PaulistanaBrazil 10,4096,468
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,2546,372
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9796,822
PeixeBrazil 11,3117,029
PetrolinaBrazil 10,4436,489
PicosBrazil 10,3626,439
PiraiBrazil 11,6527,241
PirenopolisBrazil 11,6107,215
PompeuBrazil 11,5107,152
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,6217,843
Porto De MozBrazil 10,8966,771
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,4747,751
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,3897,699
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,7237,906
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,2226,973
PosseBrazil 11,2717,004
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0446,241
RecifeBrazil 9,8806,140
RemansoBrazil 10,5976,585
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,8037,956
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,6127,216
Rio NegroBrazil 12,3627,682
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,9157,404
SalvadorBrazil 10,5386,548
Santa MariaBrazil 12,9048,019
SantaremBrazil 11,1556,932
SantosBrazil 11,9367,417
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,9377,418
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,2246,975
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,0636,254
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,5107,774
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,9328,036
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7077,275
Sao LuisBrazil 10,2786,387
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0516,867
São PauloBrazil 11,9327,415
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,8747,379
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,8167,964
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4956,522
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4766,510
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,4657,124
SobralBrazil 10,0256,230
SoureBrazil 10,5106,531
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,8996,773
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,1028,142
SurubimBrazil 9,9326,172
TaguatingaBrazil 11,1586,934
TarauacaBrazil 12,9228,030
TauaBrazil 10,1966,336
TefeBrazil 12,0667,498
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,1286,915
TeresinaBrazil 10,3346,421
TiriosBrazil 10,9246,788
TorresBrazil 12,5617,806
TracuateuaBrazil 10,3996,462
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,1727,564
TriunfoBrazil 10,1356,298
TucuruiBrazil 10,8246,726
TuriacuBrazil 10,3136,409
UaupesBrazil 12,0037,459
UbatubaBrazil 11,8027,334
UberabaBrazil 11,7887,325
VassourasBrazil 11,6187,219
VicosaBrazil 11,4387,108
VitoriaBrazil 11,2036,962
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,8726,756
Ze DocaBrazil 10,4676,505
BurgasBulgaria 1,6311,014
LomBulgaria 1,9841,233
PlevenBulgaria 1,8711,163
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8551,153
SadovoBulgaria 1,8401,143
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9791,230
SofiaBulgaria 1,9671,223
VarnaBulgaria 1,600994
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6193,492
BurundiBurundi 5,1333,190
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,4844,029
SiemreapCambodia 6,2713,897
BatouriCameroon 5,1113,176
DoualaCameroon 5,4563,391
GarouaCameroon 4,7412,946
MamfeCameroon 5,3373,317
MarouaCameroon 4,5852,849
NgaoundereCameroon 4,9033,047
NkoundjaCameroon 5,2423,258
YaoundeCameroon 5,3523,326
YokoCameroon 5,1433,196
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,0606,252
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,0306,233
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9814,960
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,6664,764
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8733,650
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0855,646
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,3345,800
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,4455,248
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,0136,222
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,9714,953
Banff, AbCanada 9,7326,048
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,9845,583
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,3324,556
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,7806,078
Bissett, MbCanada 9,2575,752
Blue River, BcCanada 9,6846,018
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,9665,572
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,6175,976
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5035,905
Broadview, SkCanada 9,5325,923
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,7374,187
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8946,148
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7704,828
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4995,903
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,7604,822
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,7156,037
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,6664,764
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9856,205
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,7054,167
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7794,213
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,3984,597
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,7474,814
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,9116,159
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7926,085
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,3174,547
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,9706,195
Chapais, QcCanada 8,5205,294
Charlo, NbCanada 8,2245,111
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,1745,079
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,1705,077
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,9446,179
Chatham, NbCanada 8,2505,127
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,9274,926
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,3715,202
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,6974,783
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,4575,255
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,7904,841
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,6984,162
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,2925,774
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9295,549
Comox, BcCanada 10,0076,219
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,1225,047
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6374,746
Coronation, AbCanada 9,5645,943
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,9076,156
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,5754,707
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,3865,832
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,3005,779
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,0695,636
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,6334,743
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,9064,291
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4755,266
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2725,762
Earlton, OnCanada 8,9455,558
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,4705,885
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,4315,860
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,4425,867
Edson, AbCanada 9,4885,896
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8576,125
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,3975,218
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6616,004
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6656,006
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3553,949
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,0645,633
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,8455,497
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,0725,638
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9835,582
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,7486,057
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6505,375
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7265,422
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2515,749
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,9615,569
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,3975,218
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,3955,217
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,1654,453
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,4854,651
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,7065,410
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,0966,274
Golden, BcCanada 9,7426,054
Goose, NfCanada 7,5234,675
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,2205,730
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,3465,808
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3715,202
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0184,983
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,8055,471
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3175,168
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,2965,155
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,3325,799
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5214,674
Harrow, OnCanada 9,5805,953
Hay River, NtCanada 8,6925,401
Hope, BcCanada 10,0136,222
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5514,692
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9414,934
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,9754,955
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,1654,453
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,6664,142
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4515,873
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,8546,124
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8995,530
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9015,531
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,9236,166
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3335,800
Kingston, OnCanada 9,0725,638
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,8194,859
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,9324,929
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,5704,704
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,8185,479
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,1085,660
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1315,674
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,8384,871
Langara, BcCanada 9,5365,926
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8665,509
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,8436,117
London, OnCanada 9,4055,844
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,0074,354
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,8325,488
Lytton, BcCanada 9,9206,164
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,3454,564
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,8665,510
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,8586,126
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4935,277
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7496,058
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,7686,070
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,0276,231
Moncton, NbCanada 8,2735,141
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,2785,144
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,7995,468
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,8205,481
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,6155,975
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,6555,379
Morden, MbCanada 9,5185,914
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,1445,682
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,3684,578
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,0606,251
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,8154,856
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,0565,006
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2975,156
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,4245,856
North Bay, OnCanada 9,0295,611
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,9325,550
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,9325,551
Peace River, AbCanada 9,2145,726
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,4324,618
Penticton, BcCanada 9,9806,201
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,9625,569
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,1625,693
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0265,609
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,0526,246
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,8474,876
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,9186,163
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,4525,873
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,3185,791
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5295,921
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5295,922
Princeton, BcCanada 9,4385,865
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,9534,321
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5885,337
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,6215,979
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,5985,964
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,1895,710
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,5795,952
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,5825,954
Resolute, NtCanada 6,9534,321
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,7976,088
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4955,279
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,1555,068
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,8376,113
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,4015,220
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,6475,995
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,1884,467
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,2255,111
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,4535,874
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,2545,750
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,7394,809
Scott, SkCanada 9,4805,891
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,0525,003
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3145,166
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,7135,415
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,8984,908
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2725,762
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,2145,726
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,2775,765
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4575,877
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,7464,813
Summerside, PeCanada 8,1995,095
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,6736,011
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6756,012
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,9984,970
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,4144,607
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5035,905
Teslin, YtCanada 8,8795,517
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,1265,671
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7265,423
Thompson, MbCanada 8,8525,501
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,2825,768
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9275,548
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0856,267
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2655,758
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2735,762
Trenton, OnCanada 9,1295,673
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,7895,462
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,0184,982
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,7145,415
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,8055,472
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0506,245
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4235,856
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4165,851
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,1136,284
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,1466,305
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,8814,898
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,3295,797
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,8775,516
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8155,478
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,2525,749
Windsor, OnCanada 9,5615,941
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4175,852
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,4325,861
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,5265,298
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5005,282
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,4385,865
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,7693,585
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,8123,611
SalCape Verde 7,1074,417
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,8653,023
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0612,524
AbecheChad 3,8482,391
FayaChad 3,6012,238
MoundouChad 4,6302,877
N’DjamenaChad 4,3852,725
AntofagastaChile 13,9258,653
AricaChile 13,5928,446
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,0879,375
ChicoChile 15,1069,387
ChillanChile 14,7659,175
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,8589,233
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,1488,792
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,1849,435
Curico-General FreireChile 14,6249,087
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,7218,527
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,40110,813
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,1089,388
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,3648,926
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,0149,330
ParronChile 14,5449,038
Puerto AysenChile 15,1479,413
Puerto MonttChile 15,0489,351
Punta ArenasChile 15,1919,440
QuinteroChile 14,5449,038
SantiagoChile 14,5099,016
SewellChile 14,5119,017
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,9089,264
ValdiviaChile 14,9979,319
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,8999,258
VallenarChile 14,2308,843
ValparaisoChile 14,5179,021
AltaiChina 3,3812,101
BeijingChina 5,7643,582
ChangchunChina 6,2623,891
ChangduChina 4,6022,860
ChangshaChina 6,0833,780
ChengduChina 5,2053,234
ChongqingChina 5,4843,408
DuianChina 4,4472,764
ErlianChina 5,2813,282
GanzhouChina 6,4053,980
GuangzhouChina 6,4384,000
HaikouChina 6,3653,956
HailarChina 5,6373,503
HamiChina 3,8632,401
HetanChina 2,8861,793
JiuquanChina 4,3502,703
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,5021,555
KashiChina 2,4901,547
KunmingChina 5,4103,362
LanzhouChina 4,9383,068
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,1642,588
NanchangChina 6,3213,928
NanjingChina 6,3683,957
NanningChina 6,0263,744
PingbianChina 5,9533,699
QingdaoChina 6,2723,897
QiqiharChina 6,0023,730
RuoqiangChina 3,5222,189
ShanghaiChina 6,6284,119
ShantouChina 6,6984,162
ShenyangChina 6,2313,872
TaiyuanChina 5,5773,466
TaoyuanChina 6,9774,336
TengchongChina 5,0463,136
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,3752,097
Xi’AnChina 5,4373,378
XichangChina 5,2083,236
YanjiChina 6,6134,109
YichangChina 5,8183,616
YinchuanChina 5,0263,123
YiningChina 2,8721,784
ZhengzhouChina 5,8033,606
ZhijiangChina 5,8633,643
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,7947,950
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,7177,903
AraucaColombia 11,7627,309
BarranquillaColombia 11,7647,310
Benito SalasColombia 12,4427,731
BogotáColombia 12,2157,590
Camilo DazaColombia 11,8317,352
El CaranoColombia 12,3227,657
Las GaviotasColombia 11,9737,440
MatecanaColombia 12,3277,660
PeralesColombia 12,3137,651
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,5777,194
Rafael NunezColombia 11,8547,366
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,1187,530
Simon BolivarColombia 11,7037,272
VanguardiaColombia 12,2157,591
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,5607,805
YariguiesColombia 12,0037,459
MoroniComoros 5,7583,578
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,5127,775
LimonCosta Rica 12,4337,726
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,5587,804
San JoseCosta Rica 12,5097,773
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,6681,658
DubrovnikCroatia 2,3991,491
SibenikCroatia 2,5731,599
SplitCroatia 2,5311,573
ZagrebCroatia 2,5721,598
CamagueyCuba 11,1056,900
CasablancaCuba 11,2356,982
HavanaCuba 11,2546,994
WillemstadCuraçao 11,2206,972
FamagustaCyprus 1,251778
LarnacaCyprus 1,290801
LimassolCyprus 1,346837
NicosiaCyprus 1,301809
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5691,596
ChebCzech Republic 2,8921,797
MosnovCzech Republic 2,4821,542
PragueCzech Republic 2,7621,716
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5802,846
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1843,221
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8793,654
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0783,777
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7473,571
CopenhagenDenmark 3,0451,892
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,8751,787
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,2842,041
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,3212,064
MarstalDenmark 3,1371,949
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,0401,889
OdenseDenmark 3,1581,963
RandersDenmark 3,2192,000
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,8971,800
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2732,034
TønderDenmark 3,2412,014
TylstrupDenmark 3,2522,021
TystofteDenmark 3,1011,927
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,2001,989
VestervigDenmark 3,3312,070
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,1811,977
Melville HallDominica 10,3696,443
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,7606,686
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,6986,648
AzuaDominican Republic 10,8526,744
BaniDominican Republic 10,8376,734
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,8986,772
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,7486,679
CabreraDominican Republic 10,6956,646
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,8136,719
CotuiDominican Republic 10,7536,682
DajabonDominican Republic 10,8276,728
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,9156,783
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,8866,765
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,7036,651
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,7236,664
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,7206,661
HigueyDominican Republic 10,6916,644
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,8976,771
ImbertDominican Republic 10,7386,673
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,7916,705
JimaniDominican Republic 10,9416,799
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,7296,667
La VegaDominican Republic 10,7746,695
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,7756,696
LuperonDominican Republic 10,7516,681
MichesDominican Republic 10,6876,641
MocaDominican Republic 10,7616,687
MoncionDominican Republic 10,8036,713
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,8016,712
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,7566,684
NaguaDominican Republic 10,7126,656
NeybaDominican Republic 10,8986,772
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,9586,809
PimentelDominican Republic 10,7486,679
PoloDominican Republic 10,9206,786
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,7336,670
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,8916,767
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,7086,654
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7516,681
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,7516,681
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,7056,652
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,7536,682
SamanaDominican Republic 10,6896,642
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,7956,708
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,7956,708
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,8286,729
San JuanDominican Republic 10,8576,747
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,7036,651
SanchezDominican Republic 10,7096,655
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,7686,691
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,8126,719
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,7916,706
TamayoDominican Republic 10,8906,767
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,7936,707
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,7336,670
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,7986,710
YamasaDominican Republic 10,7746,695
YasicaDominican Republic 10,7466,678
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,40210,814
CanarEcuador 13,1628,179
GuayaquilEcuador 13,2058,206
IzobambaEcuador 12,9598,053
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,9918,073
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,2998,264
MilagroEcuador 13,1808,190
OtavaloEcuador 12,8898,010
PichilingueEcuador 13,0888,133
PortoviejoEcuador 13,1618,178
PuyoEcuador 13,0028,080
QuitoEcuador 12,9388,040
RumipambaEcuador 13,0148,087
San GabrielEcuador 12,8257,970
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,8031,120
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,7171,067
AswanEgypt 2,2071,372
AsyutEgypt 2,0441,270
BahariyaEgypt 2,0851,296
Beni SuefEgypt 1,8731,164
CairoEgypt 1,7721,101
DabaaEgypt 1,9271,198
DakhlaEgypt 2,3061,433
El ArishEgypt 1,529950
El TorEgypt 1,7771,104
FarafraEgypt 2,2481,397
HelwanEgypt 1,7951,115
HurguadaEgypt 1,8661,159
IsmailiaEgypt 1,6771,042
KhargaEgypt 2,2081,372
KosseirEgypt 1,9261,197
LuxorEgypt 2,0571,278
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0041,245
MinyaEgypt 1,9761,228
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6271,011
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,588987
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,7511,088
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,7221,070
SalloumEgypt 2,1541,338
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2771,415
SohagEgypt 2,0411,268
St. KatrineEgypt 1,7101,062
TahrirEgypt 1,7841,108
TantaEgypt 1,7521,089
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5617,806
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5067,771
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5227,781
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5097,773
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,5443,445
AsmaraEritrea 2,8501,771
AssabEritrea 3,0191,876
MassawaEritrea 2,8001,740
TallinEstonia 2,6561,650
TartuEstonia 2,4911,548
VilsandiEstonia 2,7021,679
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,5362,197
GonderEthiopia 3,1861,980
NegeleEthiopia 3,9202,436
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,3028,887
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,2952,669
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,3442,699
Laucala BayFiji 14,8119,204
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7009,135
NandiFiji 14,7009,135
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2179,456
HelsinkiFinland 2,7161,688
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,7151,687
JoensuuFinland 2,7681,720
JokioinenFinland 2,8101,746
JyvskylFinland 2,8631,779
KajaaniFinland 2,9721,847
KuopioFinland 2,8451,768
KuusamoFinland 3,0941,923
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6631,655
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,9061,806
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,9301,821
OuluFinland 3,0951,923
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,2852,042
TampereFinland 2,8521,772
TurkuFinland 2,8361,762
VaasaFinland 3,0501,896
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,1691,969
BiarritzFrance 3,9692,467
BordeauxFrance 3,8762,409
BrestFrance 4,1042,550
CaenFrance 3,8092,367
ChateaurouxFrance 3,6642,277
DijonFrance 3,4072,117
GourdonFrance 3,7162,309
GrenobleFrance 3,3712,094
Le MansFrance 3,7692,342
LilleFrance 3,5532,208
LyonFrance 3,4272,130
MarseilleFrance 3,4332,133
MontpellierFrance 3,5312,194
NancyFrance 3,3222,064
NantesFrance 3,9122,431
NiceFrance 3,2712,033
ParisFrance 3,6072,241
PerpignanFrance 3,6342,258
StrasbourgFrance 3,2181,999
ToulonFrance 3,3822,102
ToulouseFrance 3,7362,321
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,4346,484
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,6606,624
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,4346,484
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,4556,497
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,5266,541
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,61110,322
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,84710,469
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,84510,467
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,46810,855
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,13411,269
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,95410,535
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,61910,949
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,2015,718
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,1976,337
BitamGabon 5,5123,425
CocobeachGabon 5,7323,562
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,7253,558
LambarnGabon 5,8463,633
LastourvilleGabon 5,7023,543
LibrevilleGabon 5,7933,600
MakokouGabon 5,5633,457
MayumbaGabon 6,0683,771
MitzicGabon 5,6273,496
MkamboGabon 5,4553,390
MoandaGabon 5,7293,560
MouilaGabon 5,9023,668
Port-GentilGabon 5,9403,691
TchibanGabon 5,9933,724
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,8298,593
BanjulGambia 6,7894,219
SukhumiGeorgia 589366
TbilisiGeorgia 242150
BerlinGermany 2,8881,794
BrockenGermany 3,0491,895
CologneGermany 3,2852,042
DresdenGermany 2,8201,752
ErfurtGermany 3,0081,869
EssenGermany 3,2912,045
FichtelbergGermany 2,8601,777
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1571,962
GeisenheimGermany 3,2051,992
GorlitzGermany 2,7401,703
HamburgGermany 3,1341,947
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,1341,948
HannoverGermany 3,1261,943
HelgolandGermany 3,2832,040
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,9631,841
KarlsruheGermany 3,1641,966
KasselGermany 3,1191,938
KonstanzGermany 3,0981,925
LeipzigGermany 2,9191,814
LindenbergGermany 2,8261,756
MagdeburgGermany 2,9911,859
MunichGermany 2,9081,807
MünsterGermany 3,2552,023
NeustrelitzGermany 2,9291,820
NurembergGermany 2,9751,848
NurnbergGermany 2,9781,850
PotsdamGermany 2,9011,803
RostockGermany 3,0191,876
SchleswigGermany 3,1871,980
StuttgartGermany 3,1051,930
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,2962,048
ZugspitzeGermany 2,9621,841
AccraGhana 6,0383,752
KumasiGhana 6,0593,765
TamaleGhana 5,7913,599
GibraltarGibraltar 4,5162,806
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,7621,095
AthensGreece 1,9991,242
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,0031,245
ChiosGreece 1,7811,107
CorfuGreece 2,2841,419
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,1401,330
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,9621,219
IoanninaGreece 2,2071,371
KalamataGreece 2,1691,348
KerkiraGreece 2,2841,419
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1101,311
LamiaGreece 2,0851,296
LarissaGreece 2,0721,288
LemnosGreece 1,8441,146
LimnosGreece 1,8301,137
MethoniGreece 2,2031,369
MilosGreece 1,9731,226
MitiliniGreece 1,7281,074
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,7311,076
NaxosGreece 1,8811,169
PatrasGreece 2,1601,342
RhodesGreece 1,6761,041
SamosGreece 1,7331,077
Skiros IslandGreece 1,9101,187
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0461,272
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0131,251
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1221,319
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2461,395
AasiaatGreenland 6,2803,902
AmmassalikGreenland 5,7783,591
AputiteqGreenland 5,5013,418
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,0813,158
FrederikshbGreenland 6,4694,020
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,3973,975
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,1913,847
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0803,157
JakobshavnGreenland 6,1933,848
JulianehbGreenland 6,3573,950
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,2813,903
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0803,157
NanortalikGreenland 6,3423,941
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,3053,918
NordGreenland 5,1933,227
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,4564,012
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,3123,922
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,2413,878
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,2773,901
UpernavikGreenland 6,1973,851
UummannaqGreenland 6,1653,831
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3306,419
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3316,420
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5087,773
BokeGuinea 6,8174,236
ConakryGuinea 6,8154,235
FaranahGuinea 6,5434,066
KankanGuinea 6,3983,976
KindiaGuinea 6,7184,174
KissidougouGuinea 6,5344,060
LabeGuinea 6,5794,089
MacentaGuinea 6,5514,071
MamouGuinea 6,6304,120
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5104,046
SiguiriGuinea 6,3113,922
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,8164,235
GeorgetownGuyana 10,7716,693
TimehriGuyana 10,8026,712
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,9726,818
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0028,080
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7317,911
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8317,973
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6117,837
Midway IslandHawaii 11,1676,939
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8297,972
CatacamasHonduras 12,1967,579
CholutecaHonduras 12,4167,715
La CeibaHonduras 12,1817,569
La MesaHonduras 12,2737,627
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,0297,475
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3867,697
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3547,677
TelaHonduras 12,2217,594
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5534,072
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5534,072
BudapestHungary 2,3651,470
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,3501,461
DebrecenHungary 2,1741,351
KeszthelyHungary 2,4851,544
MiskolcHungary 2,2531,400
PecsHungary 2,3991,491
SzegedHungary 2,2601,404
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,5371,577
AkureyriIceland 4,8893,038
DalatangiIceland 4,6782,907
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,7442,948
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8823,034
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,7992,982
ReykhólarIceland 5,0783,156
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0693,150
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1043,172
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,9923,102
AgraIndia 3,2071,993
AhmedabadIndia 3,0721,909
AkolaIndia 3,5822,226
AllahabadIndia 3,6192,249
AmritsarIndia 2,6861,669
BangaloreIndia 4,2532,643
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,8022,363
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,3032,674
BikanerIndia 2,7721,722
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,4322,754
CherrapunjiIndia 4,4652,775
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,4652,775
DaltonganjIndia 3,9012,424
DarbhangaIndia 3,9192,436
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,6062,862
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,6142,867
DumkaIndia 4,1502,579
DwarkaIndia 2,8741,786
GoaIndia 3,7802,349
GuwahatiIndia 4,4022,735
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,9432,450
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,3362,073
JagdalpurIndia 4,0872,540
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,3522,704
KotaIndia 3,1651,967
KozhikodeIndia 4,2832,661
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7951,737
LudhianaIndia 2,8161,750
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,0782,534
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,2041,991
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,4202,125
MusulipatnamIndia 4,2422,636
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,7062,303
New DelhiIndia 3,0521,896
PambanIndia 4,6842,911
PuneIndia 3,5232,189
SagarIndia 3,4842,165
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5661,595
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,6072,863
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,6072,863
VeravalIndia 3,0841,917
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,2882,665
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,5445,931
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,4255,235
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,9954,968
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,6345,987
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,8875,522
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,8416,115
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,5874,093
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,9196,785
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,0774,398
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,7124,792
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,5096,530
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,0215,606
AbadanIran 1,078670
ArakIran 711442
BabolsarIran 630391
Bandar AbbasIran 1,6731,040
Bandar AnzaliIran 365227
Bandar LengehIran 1,6731,040
BirjandIran 1,364848
BushehrIran 1,280795
ChahbaharIran 2,0821,294
DezfulIran 872542
EsfahanIran 941585
IranshahrIran 1,9161,191
KermanIran 1,424885
KermanshahIran 627390
Khoram AbadIran 741461
MashhadIran 1,199745
OroomiehIran 298185
RamsarIran 484301
RashtIran 387241
SemnanIran 763474
ShahroudIran 819509
ShirazIran 1,278794
TabrizIran 215134
TeheranIran 624388
YazdIran 1,125699
ZahedanIran 1,7381,080
ZanjanIran 397247
BaghdadIraq 783487
BasraIraq 1,051653
BelmulletIreland 4,4402,759
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3062,676
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3762,719
ClonesIreland 4,2572,646
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3392,696
CorkIreland 4,3562,707
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,3562,707
DublinIreland 4,1962,608
KilkennyIreland 4,2702,653
Malin HeadIreland 4,2652,650
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2042,612
ShannonIreland 4,3782,721
ValentiaIreland 4,4752,781
EilatIsrael 1,581982
HaifaIsrael 1,318819
JerusalemIsrael 1,374854
Tel AvivIsrael 1,385861
AlbengaItaly 3,1931,984
AlgheroItaly 3,2362,011
AmendolaItaly 2,6061,619
AnconaItaly 2,7661,719
ArezzoItaly 2,9011,803
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,5241,568
BergamoItaly 3,0581,900
BolognaItaly 2,9381,825
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,9331,822
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6241,631
BrindisiItaly 2,4311,511
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,2051,992
CameriItaly 3,1391,951
CampobassoItaly 2,6931,673
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,1341,947
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,1711,971
Cape FrascaItaly 3,2432,015
Cape MeleItaly 3,1911,983
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,6661,657
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,7481,708
CerviaItaly 2,8601,777
CiampinoItaly 2,8601,777
Cimone MountainItaly 2,9871,856
Cisa PassItaly 3,0461,893
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,9181,814
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,8711,784
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,7671,720
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5371,576
DecimomannuItaly 3,2101,995
DobbiacoItaly 2,8651,781
FalconaraItaly 2,7781,726
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,9501,833
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,6201,628
FonniItaly 3,1681,969
FrontoneItaly 2,8301,758
FrosinoneItaly 2,8041,742
GelaItaly 2,8321,760
GenoaItaly 3,1331,947
GhediItaly 3,0141,873
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,5151,563
GrazzaniseItaly 2,7481,708
GrossetoItaly 2,9721,847
GrottaglieItaly 2,4801,541
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1321,946
GuidoniaItaly 2,8451,768
IstranaItaly 2,8711,784
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,0241,879
LatinaItaly 2,8371,763
LatronicoItaly 2,6041,618
LecceItaly 2,4231,506
M. CalamitaItaly 3,0261,880
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,5251,569
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,6861,669
MilanItaly 3,0921,921
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,1341,948
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,9681,844
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,7331,699
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1291,944
PadovaItaly 2,8891,795
Paganella MountainItaly 2,9551,836
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,8781,788
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,8941,799
PantelleriaItaly 3,0321,884
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,0141,873
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,1621,965
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,8511,771
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,7211,691
PiacenzaItaly 3,0591,901
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,0151,874
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,8591,776
Ponza IslandItaly 2,8441,767
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,6111,622
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,8731,786
PrizziItaly 2,8801,789
RadicofaniItaly 2,9131,810
Resia PassItaly 2,9941,860
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8361,762
RivoltoItaly 2,7991,739
Rolle PassItaly 2,8971,800
RomeItaly 2,8651,780
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,8881,795
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,7661,719
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,2242,004
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,5841,606
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,4131,500
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,0451,892
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,2111,995
Scuro MountainItaly 2,5871,608
SigonellaItaly 2,7631,717
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,4931,549
TarvisioItaly 2,7601,715
TermoliItaly 2,6591,652
TorinoItaly 3,2151,998
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,2202,001
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,9531,835
TrevicoItaly 2,6521,648
TrevisoItaly 2,8651,781
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,7431,705
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,2202,001
UdineItaly 2,7851,731
Ustica IslandItaly 2,8731,786
VeniceItaly 2,8521,772
VeronaItaly 2,9681,844
VicenzaItaly 2,9151,812
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,8871,794
ViterboItaly 2,8951,799
VolterraItaly 2,9811,852